Böhmische-Eisenbahn .

ČD Fahrpläne 2016

010 (Praha -) Kolín - Česká Třebová
010 Česká Třebová - Kolín (- Praha)
011 Praha - Kolín
012 Pečky - Kouřim
013 Bošice - Bečváry a zpět
014 Kolín - Ledečko a zpět
015 Přelouč - Prachovice a zpět 
016 Borohrádek - Chrudim
017 Česká Třebová - Dzbel 
018 Choceň - Litomyšl
019 Česká Třebová - Lanškroun
020 (Praha -) Velký Osek - Hradec Králové - Choceň
021 Týniště nad Orlicí - Letohrad
022 Častolovice - Solnice
023 Doudleby nad Orlicí - Rokytnice v Orlických horách a zpět
024 Ústí nad Orlicí - Mlýnický Dvůr
025 Dolní Lipka - Hanušovice a zpět
026 Týniště nad Orlicí - Broumov, Starkoč - Václavice 
028 Opočno pod Orlickými horami - Dobruška a zpět
030 (Hradec Králové -) Jaroměř - Liberec
031 Pardubice - Hradec Králové - Jaroměř 
032 Jaroměř - Trutnov                                                                                                          
034 Smržovka - Josefův Důl
035 Železný Brod - Tanvald 
036 Liberec - Tanvald - Szklarska Poręba Górna 
037 Liberec - Černousy
038 Raspenava - Bílý Potok pod Smrkem
039 Frýdlant v Čechách - Jindřichovice pod Smrkem a zpět
040 Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Trutnov                                                                                  
041 Hradec Králové - Jičín - Turnov
042 Martinice v Krkonoších - Rokytnice nad Jizerou a zpět
043 Trutnov - Lubawka a zpět 
044 Kunčice nad Labem - Vrchlabí
045 Trutnov hl.n. - Svoboda nad Úpou 
047 Trutnov - Teplice nad Metují a zpět 
060 Poříčany - Nymburk
061 Nymburk - Jičín 
062 Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Křinec
063 Bakov nad Jizerou - Dolní Bousov a zpět 
064 Mšeno - Mladá Boleslav - Stará Paka 
070 Praha - Turnov                                                                                                                
071 Nymburk - Mladá Boleslav
072 Ústí nad Labem - Lysá nad Labem                                                                                 
073 Ústí nad Labem - Děčín a zpět 
074 Čelákovice - Neratovice
076 (platí do odvolání) Mělník - Mšeno a zpět
080 Bakov nad Jizerou - Jedlová 
081 Děčín - Rumburk, Benešov nad Ploučnicí - Česká Lípa
083 Rumburk - Dolní Poustevna - Bad Schandau - Děčín
084 Rumburk - Panský - Mikulášovice, Rumburk - Krásná Lípa - Panský a zpět
086 Liberec - Česká Lípa                                                                                                       
087 Lovosice - Česká Lípa
089 Liberec - Zittau - Rybniště, Varnsdorf - Seifhennersdorf
090 (Praha -) Vraňany - Děčín
091 Praha - Vraňany
092 Neratovice - Kralupy nad Vltavou a zpět
093 Kralupy nad Vltavou - Kladno
094 Vraňany - Lužec nad Vltavou a zpět 
095 Vraňany - Zlonice a zpět 
096 Roudnice nad Labem - Račiněves
097 Lovosice - Teplice v Čechách
110 Kralupy nad Vltavou - Louny
111 Kralupy nad Vltavou - Velvary 
114 Lovosice - Postoloprty
120 Praha - Kladno - Rakovník 
121 Hostivice - Podlešín a zpět
122 Praha - Hostivice - Rudná u Prahy 
123 Most - Žatec západ a zpět
124 Lužná u Rakovníka - Chomutov a zpět
126 Most - Rakovník
130 Ústí nad Labem - Klášterec nad Ohří
131 Ústí nad Labem - Bílina a zpět
132 Kadaň-Prunéřov - Želina
133 Chomutov - Jirkov a zpět
134 Teplice v Čechách - Litvínov
135 Most - Moldava v Krušných horách a zpět
137 Chomutov - Vejprty a zpět
140 Klášterec nad Ohří - Karlovy Vary - Cheb
141 Karlovy Vary - Merklín a zpět
142 Karlovy Vary dolní nádraží - Johanngeorgenstadt
144 Loket předměstí - Nová Role
145 Sokolov - Kraslice - Zwotental
146 Cheb - Luby u Chebu a zpět
147 Cheb - Bad Brambach (- Zwickau) a zpět
148 Cheb - Hranice v Čechách a zpět
149 Karlovy Vary dolní nádraží - Mariánské Lázně a zpět
160 Plzeň - Žatec
161 Rakovník - Horní Slavkov - Kounice
162 Rakovník - Kralovice u Rakovníka
170 (Praha-) Beroun - Plzeň - Cheb
170 Cheb - Plzeň - Beroun (-Praha)
171 Praha - Beroun
172 Zadní Třebaň - Lochovice a zpět
173 Praha - Rudná u Prahy - Beroun
174 Beroun - Rakovník a zpět
175 Rokycany - Nezvěstice
176 Chrást u Plzně - Radnice a zpět
177 Pňovany zastávka - Bezdružice a zpět
178 Svojšín - Bor a zpět
179 Cheb - Schirnding (- Marktredwitz) a zpět
180 Plzeň - Domažlice - Furth im Wald
181 Nýřany - Heřmanova Huť
182 Staňkov - Poběžovice a zpět
183 Plzeň - Železná Ruda - Alžbětín
184 Domažlice - Planá u Mariánských Lázní
185 Horažďovice předměstí - Domažlice
190 Plzeň - Horažďovice předměstí - České Budějovice
191 Nepomuk - Blatná
194 České Budějovice - Černý Kříž
195 Rybník - Lipno nad Vltavou
196 České Budějovice - Summerau
197 Číčenice - Nové Údolí
198 Strakonice - Volary
199 České Budějovice - České Velenice a zpět
200 Zdice - Protivín
201 Tábor – Ražice
202 Tábor – Bechyně
203 Březnice – Strakonice
204 Březnice – Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
210 Praha – Vrané nad Vltavou – Čerčany, Vrané nad Vltavou – Dobříš
212 Čerčany – Světlá nad Sázavou
220 (Praha –) Benešov u Prahy – České Budějovice
221 Praha – Benešov u Prahy
222 Benešov u Prahy – Trhový Štěpánov
223 Olbramovice – Sedlčany
224 Tábor – Horní Cerekev
225 Havlíčkův Brod – Veselí nad Lužnicí
226 Veselí nad Lužnicí – České Velenice
227 Kostelec u Jihlavy – Slavonice
228 Jindřichův Hradec - Obrataň
229 Jindřichův Hradec - Nová Bystřice
230 (Praha –) Kolín – Havlíčkův Brod
231 Praha – Lysá nad Labem – Kolín
232 Lysá nad Labem – Milovice
235 Kutná Hora – Zruč nad Sázavou
236 Čáslav – Třemošnice
237 Havlíčkův Brod – Humpolec
238 Pardubice – Havlíčkův Brod
240 Brno – Jihlava
241 Znojmo – Okříšky
244 Brno – Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou, Moravské Bránice – Oslavany
246 Břeclav – Znojmo
248 Znojmo – Retz (–Wien)
250 (Praha –) Havlíčkův Brod – Brno – Kúty
250 Kúty – Brno – Havlíčkův Brod (– Praha
251 Žďár nad Sázavou – Nové Město na Moravě – Tišnov
252 Křižanov – Studenec
254 Šakvice – Hustopeče u Brna
255 Hodonín – Zaječí
260 (Praha –) Česká Třebová – Brno
261 Svitavy – Žďárec u Skutče
262 Skalice nad Svitavou – Velké Opatovice
270 (Praha –) Česká Třebová – Přerov – Bohumín, Mošnov, Ostrava Airport – Studénka
270 Bohumín – Přerov – Česká Třebová (– Praha), Studénka – Mošnov, Ostrava Airport
271 Prostějov – Dzbel
273 Prostějov – Červenka
274 Litovel předměstí – Mladeč
275 Olomouc – Drahanovice
276 Suchdol nad Odrou – Budišov nad Budišovkou
277 Suchdol nad Odrou – Fulnek
278 Suchdol nad Odrou – Nový Jičín město
279 Studénka – Bílovec
280 Hranice na Moravě – Střelná (– Púchov)
281 Valašské Meziříčí – Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
282 Vsetín – Velké Karlovice
283 Horní Lideč – Bylnice
290 Olomouc – Šumperk
291 Zábřeh na Moravě – Šumperk
292 Šumperk – Krnov
293 Šumperk – Kouty nad Desnou, Petrov nad Desnou – Sobotín
294 Hanušovice – Staré Město pod Sněžníkem
295 Lipová Lázně – Javorník ve Slezsku
297 Mikulovice – Zlaté Hory
298 Třemešná ve Slezsku – Osoblaha
300 Brno – Přerov (– Bohumín)
301 Nezamyslice – Olomouc
303 Kojetín – Valašské Meziříčí
305 Kroměříž – Zborovice
310 Olomouc – Opava východ
311 Valšov – Rýmařov
313 Milotice nad Opavou – Vrbno pod Pradědem
315 Opava východ – Hradec nad Moravicí
317 Opava východ – Hlučín
318 Kravaře ve Slezsku – Chuchelná
320 Bohumín – Čadca
321 Opava východ – Ostrava – Havířov – Český Těšín, Ostrava-Svinov – Ostrava-Kunčice
322 Cieszyn – Český Těšín – Frýdek-Místek
323 Ostrava – Valašské Meziříčí
324 Frýdlant nad Ostravicí – Ostravice
325 Studénka – Veřovice
326 Dětmarovice – Petrovice u Karviné
330 Přerov – Břeclav
331 Otrokovice – Vizovice
340 Brno – Uherské Hradiště
341 Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště – Vlárský průsmyk, Újezdec u Luhačovic – Luhačovice
342 Bzenec – Moravský Písek
343 Hodonín – Vrbovce
900 (Visutá lanová dráha) Liberec-Horní Hanychov – Ještěd
NVV Zvláštní vlaky

BA Ghostwriting